EINZEL + DOPPEL
EINZEL
1.RUNDE
01 Akiko Morigami 64 57 63
Eva Hrdinova
Seiko Okamoto
Angelika Bachmann 60 62
Greta Arn 61 64
Chanelle Scheepers
Edina Gallovits 46 64 64
06 Olga Poutchkova
03 Yuliana Fedak 61 62
Jennifer Magley
Lioudmila Skavronskaia 63 63
Soledad Esperon
Shiho Hisamtsu
Miho Saeki 63 62
Youlia Fedossova 75 26 63
07 Tamarine Tanasugarn
05 Varvara Lepchenko
Teodora Mircic 36 62 63
Erin Wilbert
Sunitha Rao 60 63
Pauline Parmentier 61 75
Ashley Weinhold
Olga Govortsova
04 Milagros Sequera 46 62 76(5)
08 Michaela Pastikova 62 36 63
Paula Zabala
Jessica Kirkland
Clarisa Fernandez 75 76(5)
Daniela Kix
Vanessa Henke 61 75
Maria - Fernanda Alves
02 Hana Sromova 62 75
ACHTELFINALE
01 Akiko Morigami
Angelika Bachmann 63 61
Greta Arn
Edina Gallovits 75 63
03 Yuliana Fedak 63 61
Lioudmila Skavronskaia
Miho Saeki
Youlia Fedossova 63 75
Teodora Mircic
Sunitha Rao 76(5) 62
Pauline Parmentier
04 Milagros Sequera 63 62
08 Michaela Pastikova
Clarisa Fernandez 61 16 62
Vanessa Henke 16 64 75
02 Hana Sromova
VIERTELFINALE
Angelika Bachmann 16 76(2) 75
Edina Gallovits
03 Yuliana Fedak 64 64
Youlia Fedossova
Sunitha Rao
04 Milagros Sequera 63 62
Clarisa Fernandez
Vanessa Henke 64 26 63
HALBFINALE
Angelika Bachmann
03 Yuliana Fedak
04 Milagros Sequera
Vanessa Henke
DOPPEL
1.RUNDE
01 Pastikova/Navratilova 16 76(5) 61
Morigami/Saeki
Barnikow/Kops - Jones 62 60
Garcia Sokol/Parmentier
04 Fedak/Hrdinova 62 63
Luzhanska/Scheepers
Rao/Skavronskaia 64 61
Zabala/Weinhold
Fisher/Tweedie - Yates
Bradley/Schlukebir 60 63
Gallovits/Kirkland 62 46 64
03 Alves/Drake
Devidze/Kix
Henke/Bachmann 62 64
Mueller/Nze
02 Sequera/Sromova 60 61
VIERTELFINALE
01 Pastikova/Navratilova 64 62
Barnikow/Kops - Jones
04 Fedak/Hrdinova 63 62
Rao/Skavronskaia
Bradley/Schlukebir
Gallovits/Kirkland 63 62
Henke/Bachmann
02 Sequera/Sromova 60 63
HALBFINALE
01 Pastikova/Navratilova
04 Fedak/Hrdinova
Gallovits/Kirkland
02 Sequera/Sromova
1.RUNDE
01 Akiko Morigami 64 57 63
Eva Hrdinova
Seiko Okamoto
Angelika Bachmann 60 62
Greta Arn 61 64
Chanelle Scheepers
Edina Gallovits 46 64 64
06 Olga Poutchkova
03 Yuliana Fedak 61 62
Jennifer Magley
Lioudmila Skavronskaia 63 63
Soledad Esperon
Shiho Hisamtsu
Miho Saeki 63 62
Youlia Fedossova 75 26 63
07 Tamarine Tanasugarn
05 Varvara Lepchenko
Teodora Mircic 36 62 63
Erin Wilbert
Sunitha Rao 60 63
Pauline Parmentier 61 75
Ashley Weinhold
Olga Govortsova
04 Milagros Sequera 46 62 76(5)
08 Michaela Pastikova 62 36 63
Paula Zabala
Jessica Kirkland
Clarisa Fernandez 75 76(5)
Daniela Kix
Vanessa Henke 61 75
Maria - Fernanda Alves
02 Hana Sromova 62 75
ACHTELFINALE
01 Akiko Morigami
Angelika Bachmann 63 61
Greta Arn
Edina Gallovits 75 63
03 Yuliana Fedak 63 61
Lioudmila Skavronskaia
Miho Saeki
Youlia Fedossova 63 75
Teodora Mircic
Sunitha Rao 76(5) 62
Pauline Parmentier
04 Milagros Sequera 63 62
08 Michaela Pastikova
Clarisa Fernandez 61 16 62
Vanessa Henke 16 64 75
02 Hana Sromova
VIERTELFINALE
Angelika Bachmann 16 76(2) 75
Edina Gallovits
03 Yuliana Fedak 64 64
Youlia Fedossova
Sunitha Rao
04 Milagros Sequera 63 62
Clarisa Fernandez
Vanessa Henke 64 26 63
HALBFINALE
Angelika Bachmann
03 Yuliana Fedak
04 Milagros Sequera
Vanessa Henke
DOPPEL
1.RUNDE
01 Pastikova/Navratilova 16 76(5) 61
Morigami/Saeki
Barnikow/Kops - Jones 62 60
Garcia Sokol/Parmentier
04 Fedak/Hrdinova 62 63
Luzhanska/Scheepers
Rao/Skavronskaia 64 61
Zabala/Weinhold
Fisher/Tweedie - Yates
Bradley/Schlukebir 60 63
Gallovits/Kirkland 62 46 64
03 Alves/Drake
Devidze/Kix
Henke/Bachmann 62 64
Mueller/Nze
02 Sequera/Sromova 60 61
VIERTELFINALE
01 Pastikova/Navratilova 64 62
Barnikow/Kops - Jones
04 Fedak/Hrdinova 63 62
Rao/Skavronskaia
Bradley/Schlukebir
Gallovits/Kirkland 63 62
Henke/Bachmann
02 Sequera/Sromova 60 63
HALBFINALE
01 Pastikova/Navratilova
04 Fedak/Hrdinova
Gallovits/Kirkland
02 Sequera/Sromova
TennisFreak - 25. April, 14:13