EINZEL + DOPPEL
EINZEL
1.RUNDE
01 Martina Muller 63 60
Sandra Zahlavova
Darija Jurak
Karin Knapp 63 64
Sophie Ferguson 67(4) 63 76(7)
Silvia Disderi
Ana Vrljic 64 62
06 Lucie Hradecka
03 Ludmila Cervanova
Erika Zanchetta 67(3) 64 61
Tatiana Perbiynis 63 62
Mandy Minella
Barbora Strycova
Dominika Nociarova 06 63 76(7)
Karolina Kosinska 46 64 75
07 Mathilde Johansson
05 Yulia Beygelzimer 62 63
Romina Oprandi
Agnes Szavay 64 16 76(3)
Daria Kustava
Alice Canepa
Stefania Chieppa 62 61
Giulia Gabba
04 Kathrin Woerle 76(7) 62
08 Ivana Abramovic
Caroline Wozniacki 63 61
Oxana Lyubtsova 36 62 64
Tina Schlichtl
Violette Huck
Carla Suarez - Navarro 64 61
Yevgenia Savransky
02 Natalie Vierin 64 60
ACHTELFINALE
01 Martina Muller 75 62
Karin Knapp
Sophie Ferguson 62 64
Ana Vrljic
Erika Zanchetta
Tatiana Perebiynis 60 61
Dominika Nociarova
Karolina Kosinska 61 61
05 Yulia Beygelzimer 62 61
Agnes Szavay
Stefania Chieppa
04 Kathrin Woerle 62 61
Caroline Wozniacki 64 62
Oxana Lyubtsova
Carla Suarez - Navarro 67(6) 63 40 Ret.
02 Natalie Vierin
VIERTELFINALE
01 Martina Muller 61 62
Sophie Ferguson
Tatiana Perebiynis 62 36 63
Karolina Kosinska
05 Yulia Beygelzimer
04 Kathrin Woerle 63 63
Caroline Wozniacki 64 63
Carla Suarez - Navarro
HALBFINALE
01 Martina Muller 57 63 64
Tatiana Perebiynis
04 Kathrin Woerle
Caroline Wozniacki 46 76 75
FINALE
01 Martina Muller
Caroline Wozniacki
DOPPEL
1.RUNDE
01 Perebiynis/Strycova 61 63
Vaidenau/Zanchetta
Munoz - Gonzalvez/Van Boekel
Karavaeva/Lyubtsova 62 63
04 Haider/Jurak 61 75
Seitenbecher/Shamayko
Ivanova/Savransky
Chieppa/Knapp 62 76(4)
Abramovic/Abramovic 60 46 62
Soler - Espinosa/Suarez - Navarro
Oprandi/Schneider
03 Ferguson/Zahlavova 64 26 63
Kosinska/Priachin 75 62
Nociarova/Vrljic
Disder/Gabba
02 Muller/Hradecka 64 63
VIERTELFINALE
01 Perebiynis/Strycova 63 63
Karavaeva/Lyubtsova
04 Haidner/Jurak
Chieppa/Knapp 16 64 61
Abramovic/Abramovic
03 Ferguson/Zahlavova 63 46 60
Kosinska/Priachin
02 Muller/Hradecka 36 60 63
HALBFINALE
01 Perebiynis/Strycova 61 76(3)
Chieppa/Knapp
03 Ferguson/Zahlavova
02 Muller/Hradecka 63 46 60
FINALE
01 Perebiynis/Strycova
02 Muller/Hradecka
1.RUNDE
01 Martina Muller 63 60
Sandra Zahlavova
Darija Jurak
Karin Knapp 63 64
Sophie Ferguson 67(4) 63 76(7)
Silvia Disderi
Ana Vrljic 64 62
06 Lucie Hradecka
03 Ludmila Cervanova
Erika Zanchetta 67(3) 64 61
Tatiana Perbiynis 63 62
Mandy Minella
Barbora Strycova
Dominika Nociarova 06 63 76(7)
Karolina Kosinska 46 64 75
07 Mathilde Johansson
05 Yulia Beygelzimer 62 63
Romina Oprandi
Agnes Szavay 64 16 76(3)
Daria Kustava
Alice Canepa
Stefania Chieppa 62 61
Giulia Gabba
04 Kathrin Woerle 76(7) 62
08 Ivana Abramovic
Caroline Wozniacki 63 61
Oxana Lyubtsova 36 62 64
Tina Schlichtl
Violette Huck
Carla Suarez - Navarro 64 61
Yevgenia Savransky
02 Natalie Vierin 64 60
ACHTELFINALE
01 Martina Muller 75 62
Karin Knapp
Sophie Ferguson 62 64
Ana Vrljic
Erika Zanchetta
Tatiana Perebiynis 60 61
Dominika Nociarova
Karolina Kosinska 61 61
05 Yulia Beygelzimer 62 61
Agnes Szavay
Stefania Chieppa
04 Kathrin Woerle 62 61
Caroline Wozniacki 64 62
Oxana Lyubtsova
Carla Suarez - Navarro 67(6) 63 40 Ret.
02 Natalie Vierin
VIERTELFINALE
01 Martina Muller 61 62
Sophie Ferguson
Tatiana Perebiynis 62 36 63
Karolina Kosinska
05 Yulia Beygelzimer
04 Kathrin Woerle 63 63
Caroline Wozniacki 64 63
Carla Suarez - Navarro
HALBFINALE
01 Martina Muller 57 63 64
Tatiana Perebiynis
04 Kathrin Woerle
Caroline Wozniacki 46 76 75
FINALE
01 Martina Muller
Caroline Wozniacki
DOPPEL
1.RUNDE
01 Perebiynis/Strycova 61 63
Vaidenau/Zanchetta
Munoz - Gonzalvez/Van Boekel
Karavaeva/Lyubtsova 62 63
04 Haider/Jurak 61 75
Seitenbecher/Shamayko
Ivanova/Savransky
Chieppa/Knapp 62 76(4)
Abramovic/Abramovic 60 46 62
Soler - Espinosa/Suarez - Navarro
Oprandi/Schneider
03 Ferguson/Zahlavova 64 26 63
Kosinska/Priachin 75 62
Nociarova/Vrljic
Disder/Gabba
02 Muller/Hradecka 64 63
VIERTELFINALE
01 Perebiynis/Strycova 63 63
Karavaeva/Lyubtsova
04 Haidner/Jurak
Chieppa/Knapp 16 64 61
Abramovic/Abramovic
03 Ferguson/Zahlavova 63 46 60
Kosinska/Priachin
02 Muller/Hradecka 36 60 63
HALBFINALE
01 Perebiynis/Strycova 61 76(3)
Chieppa/Knapp
03 Ferguson/Zahlavova
02 Muller/Hradecka 63 46 60
FINALE
01 Perebiynis/Strycova
02 Muller/Hradecka
TennisFreak - 9. April, 20:41