EINZEL
EINZEL
1.RUNDE
01 Flavia Pennetta 62 26 76(2)
Elena Vesnina
Shikha Uberoi
Maret Ani 46 64 63
Bethanie Mattek
Eleni Daniilidou 75 64
Maria Diaz - Olivia 36 64 64
09 Virginie Razzano
05 Vera Dushevina
Antonella Serra Zanetti 64 64
Zuzana Ondraskova 63 63
Maria - Elena Camerin
Laura Pous Tio 60 60
Maria Vento - Kabchi
Viktoria Azarenka
06 Jie Zheng 75 64
07 Emelie Loit 61 62
Frederica Piedade
Eva Birnerova
Natalia Gussoni 63 63
Stefanie Foretz
Kaia Kanepi 64 61
Magali De Lattre
03 Lourdes Dominuez Lino 61 62
08 Na Li 64 63
Kristina Barrois
Katerina Bohmova 62 46 75
Arantxa Parra Santonja
Maria Sanchez Lorenzo
Paola Suarez 75 63
Zi Yan
02 Gisela Dulko 64 64
ACHTELFINALE
01 Flavia Pennetta 64 26 62
Maret Ani
Eleni Daniilidou 75 75
Mariana Diaz - Olivia
Antonella Serra Zanetti
Zuzana Ondraskova 62 61
Laura Pous Tio
06 Jie Zheng 62 26 63
07 Emelie Loit 62 62
Natalia Gussoni
Kaia Kanepi
03 Lourdes Dominguez Lino 61 64
08 Na Li 61 60
Katerina Bohmova
Paola Suarez
02 Gisela Dulko 62 61
VIERTELFINALE
01 Flavia Pennetta 62 57 63
Eleni Daniilidou
Zuzana Ondraskova
06 Jie Zheng 61 63
07 Emelie Loit 64 46 62
03 Lourdes Dominguez Lino
08 Na Li 63 61
02 Gisela Dulko
HALBFINALE
01 Flavia Pennetta
06 Jie Zheng 62 63
07 Emelie Loit
08 Na Li 75 62
FINALE
06 Jie Zheng 67(5) 75 Ret.
08 Na Li
1.RUNDE
01 Flavia Pennetta 62 26 76(2)
Elena Vesnina
Shikha Uberoi
Maret Ani 46 64 63
Bethanie Mattek
Eleni Daniilidou 75 64
Maria Diaz - Olivia 36 64 64
09 Virginie Razzano
05 Vera Dushevina
Antonella Serra Zanetti 64 64
Zuzana Ondraskova 63 63
Maria - Elena Camerin
Laura Pous Tio 60 60
Maria Vento - Kabchi
Viktoria Azarenka
06 Jie Zheng 75 64
07 Emelie Loit 61 62
Frederica Piedade
Eva Birnerova
Natalia Gussoni 63 63
Stefanie Foretz
Kaia Kanepi 64 61
Magali De Lattre
03 Lourdes Dominuez Lino 61 62
08 Na Li 64 63
Kristina Barrois
Katerina Bohmova 62 46 75
Arantxa Parra Santonja
Maria Sanchez Lorenzo
Paola Suarez 75 63
Zi Yan
02 Gisela Dulko 64 64
ACHTELFINALE
01 Flavia Pennetta 64 26 62
Maret Ani
Eleni Daniilidou 75 75
Mariana Diaz - Olivia
Antonella Serra Zanetti
Zuzana Ondraskova 62 61
Laura Pous Tio
06 Jie Zheng 62 26 63
07 Emelie Loit 62 62
Natalia Gussoni
Kaia Kanepi
03 Lourdes Dominguez Lino 61 64
08 Na Li 61 60
Katerina Bohmova
Paola Suarez
02 Gisela Dulko 62 61
VIERTELFINALE
01 Flavia Pennetta 62 57 63
Eleni Daniilidou
Zuzana Ondraskova
06 Jie Zheng 61 63
07 Emelie Loit 64 46 62
03 Lourdes Dominguez Lino
08 Na Li 63 61
02 Gisela Dulko
HALBFINALE
01 Flavia Pennetta
06 Jie Zheng 62 63
07 Emelie Loit
08 Na Li 75 62
FINALE
06 Jie Zheng 67(5) 75 Ret.
08 Na Li
TennisFreak - 29. April, 19:47