EINZEL
EINZEL
1.RUNDE
01 Marion Bartoli
Kaia Kanepi 67(5) 63 62
Emmanuelle Gagliardi
Stefanie Foretz 63 63
Viktoriya Kutuzova
Meghann Shaughnessy 62 62
Olga Savchuk
06 Maria - Elena Camerin 64 61
03 Shahar Peer 63 61
Nikola Frankova
Zuzana Ondraskova 46 76(6) 63
Mariana Diaz-Olivia
Melinda Czink 16 62 62
Antonella Serra Zanetti
Martina Sucha
08 Alona Bondarenko 76(1) 62
05 Samantha Stosur 62 62
Natalie Grandin
Akiko Morigami 63 61
Barbora Strycova
Ashley Harkleroad
Karolina Sprem 06 64 63
Agnieszka Radwasnka
04 Emelie Loit 62 64
07 Shuai Peng 62 63
Bethanie Mattek
Michaela Pastikova 62 75
Viktoria Azarenka
Milagros Sequera 46 64 75
Kristina Brandi
Magdalena Rybarikova 67(3) 64 64
02 Lucie Safarova
ACHTELFINALE
Kaia Kanepi 75 16 76(8)
Stefanie Foretz
Meghann Shaughnessy
06 Maria - Elena Camerin 75 64
03 Shahar Peer 76(8) 06 63
Zuzana Ondraskova
Melinda Czink
08 Alona Bondarenko 26 60 62
05 Samantha Stosur 62 61
Akiko Morigami
Karolina Sprem
04 Emelie Loit 64 63
07 Shuai Peng 62 64
Michaela Pastikova
Milagros Sequera
Magdalena Rybarikova 76(3) 60
VIERTELFINALE
Kaia Kanepi 75 06 75
06 Maria - Elena Camerin
03 Shahar Peer 75 60
08 Alona Bondarenko
05 Samantha Stosur 64 63
04 Emelie Loit
07 Shuai Peng 75 64
Magdalena Rybarikova
HALBFINALE
Kaia Kanepi
03 Shahar Peer 63 60
05 Samantha Stosur 61 63
07 Shuai Peng
FINALE
03 Shahar Peer
05 Samantha Stosur
1.RUNDE
01 Marion Bartoli
Kaia Kanepi 67(5) 63 62
Emmanuelle Gagliardi
Stefanie Foretz 63 63
Viktoriya Kutuzova
Meghann Shaughnessy 62 62
Olga Savchuk
06 Maria - Elena Camerin 64 61
03 Shahar Peer 63 61
Nikola Frankova
Zuzana Ondraskova 46 76(6) 63
Mariana Diaz-Olivia
Melinda Czink 16 62 62
Antonella Serra Zanetti
Martina Sucha
08 Alona Bondarenko 76(1) 62
05 Samantha Stosur 62 62
Natalie Grandin
Akiko Morigami 63 61
Barbora Strycova
Ashley Harkleroad
Karolina Sprem 06 64 63
Agnieszka Radwasnka
04 Emelie Loit 62 64
07 Shuai Peng 62 63
Bethanie Mattek
Michaela Pastikova 62 75
Viktoria Azarenka
Milagros Sequera 46 64 75
Kristina Brandi
Magdalena Rybarikova 67(3) 64 64
02 Lucie Safarova
ACHTELFINALE
Kaia Kanepi 75 16 76(8)
Stefanie Foretz
Meghann Shaughnessy
06 Maria - Elena Camerin 75 64
03 Shahar Peer 76(8) 06 63
Zuzana Ondraskova
Melinda Czink
08 Alona Bondarenko 26 60 62
05 Samantha Stosur 62 61
Akiko Morigami
Karolina Sprem
04 Emelie Loit 64 63
07 Shuai Peng 62 64
Michaela Pastikova
Milagros Sequera
Magdalena Rybarikova 76(3) 60
VIERTELFINALE
Kaia Kanepi 75 06 75
06 Maria - Elena Camerin
03 Shahar Peer 75 60
08 Alona Bondarenko
05 Samantha Stosur 64 63
04 Emelie Loit
07 Shuai Peng 75 64
Magdalena Rybarikova
HALBFINALE
Kaia Kanepi
03 Shahar Peer 63 60
05 Samantha Stosur 61 63
07 Shuai Peng
FINALE
03 Shahar Peer
05 Samantha Stosur
TennisFreak - 6. Mai, 18:10