EINZEL
1.RUNDE
01 Romina Oprandi 62 60
Beatriz Garcia
Zuzana Kucova
Siliva Soler - Espinosa 61 61
Maria Jose Martinez
Matilde Munoz - Gonzalvez 62 64
Paula Gracia 16 76(6) 63
05 Claudine Schaul
03 Hanna Nooni
Lenka Tvaroskova 61 60
Erica Krauth
Estrella Cabeza Candela 36 64 62
Sara Errani 61 61
Laura Siegemund
Kelly Liggan
06 Sandra Zahlavova 62 75
07 Sophie Ferguson 46 63 76(1)
Violette Huck
Nina Bratchikova 62 62
Irene Rehberger
Florence Hargin
Jana Juricova 64 63
Tina Schlichtl
04 Petra Cetkovska 64 61
08 Oxana Lyubtsova 64 62
Oskana Karyshkova
Ekaterina Makarova 62 61
Olga Kirpicheva
Carla Suarez - Navarro 63 57 60
Raluca - Ioana Olaru
Gabriela Velasco - Andreu
02 Natalia Gussoni 75 64
ACHTELFINALE
01 Romina Oprandi 62 62
Silvia Soler - Espinosa
Matilde Munoz - Gonzalvez
Paula Garcia 46 64 63
Lenka Tvaroskova
Estrella Cabeza Candela 64 63
Sara Errani 75 60
06 Sandra Zahlavova
07 Sophie Ferguson
Nina Bratchikova 63 64
Jana Juricova
04 Petra Cetkovska 64 63
08 Oxana Lyubtsova
Ekaterina Makarova 61 61
Carla Suarez - Navarro 64 63
02 Natalia Gussoni
VIERTELFINALE
01 Romina Oprandi 61 60
Paula Garcia
Estrella Cabeza Candela
Sara Errani 63 61
Nina Bratchikova
04 Petra Cetkovska 63 76(0)
Ekaterina Makarova 61 76(3)
Carla Suarez - Navarro
HALBFINALE
01 Romina Oprandi 62 63
Sara Errani
04 Petra Cetkovska
Ekaterina Makarova 75 46 62
FINALE
01 Romina Oprandi 61 63
Ekaterina Makarova
01 Romina Oprandi 62 60
Beatriz Garcia
Zuzana Kucova
Siliva Soler - Espinosa 61 61
Maria Jose Martinez
Matilde Munoz - Gonzalvez 62 64
Paula Gracia 16 76(6) 63
05 Claudine Schaul
03 Hanna Nooni
Lenka Tvaroskova 61 60
Erica Krauth
Estrella Cabeza Candela 36 64 62
Sara Errani 61 61
Laura Siegemund
Kelly Liggan
06 Sandra Zahlavova 62 75
07 Sophie Ferguson 46 63 76(1)
Violette Huck
Nina Bratchikova 62 62
Irene Rehberger
Florence Hargin
Jana Juricova 64 63
Tina Schlichtl
04 Petra Cetkovska 64 61
08 Oxana Lyubtsova 64 62
Oskana Karyshkova
Ekaterina Makarova 62 61
Olga Kirpicheva
Carla Suarez - Navarro 63 57 60
Raluca - Ioana Olaru
Gabriela Velasco - Andreu
02 Natalia Gussoni 75 64
ACHTELFINALE
01 Romina Oprandi 62 62
Silvia Soler - Espinosa
Matilde Munoz - Gonzalvez
Paula Garcia 46 64 63
Lenka Tvaroskova
Estrella Cabeza Candela 64 63
Sara Errani 75 60
06 Sandra Zahlavova
07 Sophie Ferguson
Nina Bratchikova 63 64
Jana Juricova
04 Petra Cetkovska 64 63
08 Oxana Lyubtsova
Ekaterina Makarova 61 61
Carla Suarez - Navarro 64 63
02 Natalia Gussoni
VIERTELFINALE
01 Romina Oprandi 61 60
Paula Garcia
Estrella Cabeza Candela
Sara Errani 63 61
Nina Bratchikova
04 Petra Cetkovska 63 76(0)
Ekaterina Makarova 61 76(3)
Carla Suarez - Navarro
HALBFINALE
01 Romina Oprandi 62 63
Sara Errani
04 Petra Cetkovska
Ekaterina Makarova 75 46 62
FINALE
01 Romina Oprandi 61 63
Ekaterina Makarova
TennisFreak - 22. April, 12:39